SAMPLE LIST OF our 2016 ATTENDEES

VIP's

3D Reid | 4 Green Architecture | 4 Green Architecture | A10 Architects | A10 Architects | AA Architect | AECOM | Argyll Community Housing Association | AKP Scotland | Alliance Property Group | Alliance Property Group | Andrew Cowie Construction Ltd | Andrew Cowie Construction Ltd | Angus Council | Architype Ltd | Argyll and Bute Council | Atkins Global | Austin Smith Lord LLP | Axis Mason | Balfour Beatty | BMJ Architects | BMJ Architects | Bowmer and Kirkland | Bruce and Neil Architects | Carrillion | Castor Homes | CITB | City Gate Construction Scotland | City Gate Construction Scotland | Collective Architecture | Core Associates | Core Associates | Core Associates | Core Associates | Cruden Group | Dallman Johnstone Architects | David Hewitt Architects | DTA Architects | Dundee City Council | Dundee City Council | ECD Architects | Ecosspace Design | Ecosspace Design | ESH Border Construction | FOB Architecture | G D Lodge Architects | Gercofas | Glasgow City Council | Glasgow City Council | Glasgow City Council | Graham | HLM Architects | Holmes Miller | Hoskins Architects | Hypostyle Architects | Interiors by Angela Barr | Interserve Construction | JM Planning Services | John H White Chartered Architects | KBB Construction | Keepmoat Homes | Kier Construction | Lendlease | Lewis and Hickey | MACE | Macform ltd Construction Services | Macform ltd Construction Services | Mactaggart and Mickel | Mary Leslie Interiors | Maxfordham | McMillan and Cronin Architects | Midlothian Council | Miller Site Services Ltd | Morgan Sindall | Morrison Construction | North Ayrshire Council | REM Architectural | Renfrewshire Council | Robertson Group | Robertson Group | Robertson Group | Robertson Group | Ross Woods Architects | Scott Brownrigg | Scott Brownrigg | Scott Brownrigg | Scottish Government | Senior Architectural Systems | Senior Architectural Systems | Sheppard Robson | Sir Robert McAlpine | Smith Architecture | South Lanarkshire Council | South Lanarkshire Council | South Lanarkshire Council | Taylor Architecture Practice | The McLennan Partnership | The Morrison Partnership | Wheatley Housing Group Ltd | Hub South West Scotland | Daviot Group | Robertson Partnership Homes | GM Contractors Scotland 

Housing Associations & Developers

Cairn Housing Association | CIH Scotland | Clyde Valley Housing Association | GHA | Heron Joinery | Lanarkshire Housing Association | Loreburn Housing Association | NGHA | Osprey Housing | Paisley South Housing Association | Reidvale Housing Association | River Clyde Homes | The Wheatley Group | Tollcross Housing Association | Waverley housing | West Dunbartonshire Council | Wheatley Group | Wheatley Housing Group | Altus | BAM PPP UK Limited | Bellway Homes Ltd Scotland | Bespoak Builders ltd | Building Enterprise14 | CALA Homes | Castle Projects Ltd | Castor Homes Ltd | County Properties Group | Cyclepods limited. | Davelle Developments | Daviot Group | DeTrafford Estates | Dong Energy | EDSA SPRING CO LTD | Farrell Electrical | Featured Homes UK ltd | Floral Idea Limited | garrett construction | Glenbervie Homes Ltd | GLG Property | Graham Rice Homes Ltd | HFD Construction Group Limited | hub South West | igloo Regeneration | Integrity Design Nigeria Limited | Investa Capital Fund Management | Kajima Partnerships | KLM construction | Lark Energy | LCG Industries LIMITED | Mactaggart & Mickel | Mactaggart & Mickel Homes Ltd. | Mactaggart and Mickel | Masonry Solutions Ltd | Materiales para Construccion | Mearns Construction Ltd | MgO SIP Systems | Miller Homes | NLTM Ltd | PA145 Ltd | Pasargad Export Company Ltd | RDM Elite Builders Ltd | REAL HOUSE CONTRACTING LLC | RH Contracts | S.E.A. Developments Ltd. | Scottish Canals | SRAFT INDUSTRIES | Stuart MacLean | Surface + | Taylor Wimpey | The Skene Group | TJ Properties | Upup Builders and Property Developers Ltd | Vaird Ltd | Vinco Developments | WD joinery contracts | Webster Design Construction Ltd 

Contractors

Adduko | AGS Bespoke Carpentry & Joinery | akp scotland | Alex Murray Construction Ltd | Allan Joiners and Builders | Allenbuild Ltd | amey | Andrew Cowie Construction Limited | Andrew Pinkerton | Ariston | Atlas Maintenance (Scotland) Ltd | Balfour Beatty | Balfour Beatty Construction | Bancon Construction Ltd | BDM JOINERY LTD | Bespoak Builders ltd | Bouygues Energies & Services UK | Bowmer & Kirkland | BP Contracts Ltd | British Gas Construction Services | Carillion | Chap Construction | city building | City Building Glasgow | City Building LLP | City Gate Construction (Scotland) Limited | City of Glasgow college | Clark Contracts | Cloud Offsite Construction | Clow Group Ltd | Coldsec | Coneworx Ltd | Couple a' Tools | CPC Project Services LLP | CPMS Ltd | Cruden Group | D J Laing Group Ltd | Defence Infrastructure Organisation | DM Specalist Joinery | DM Specialist Joinery | Dormakaba | Dundee City Council | Energize maintenance ltd | energy grant scotland | Esh Border Construction | Esh Group | Everwarm group | Fairmount International | Fleming buildings | Galliford Try | Gas Call Services Ltd | Geogroup Limited | Gleeds Management Services Ltd. | GRAHAM | GRAHAM Construction | Hadden Construction | Heimdall uk | Heron Bros. Ltd | Hub south west Scotland | I & H Brown Ltd | Interserve Construction | Interserve Construction Ltd | ISG | ISG Construction Ltd | J&C Architectural Ltd | jardine roofing ltd | JHJ home solutions | John Smart & Son (Kirkcaldy) Ltd | JOHNFORD COMPANY LIMITED | KBB construction | Keith Johnston and Daughters | Keyes Brothers Construction | Kier Construction | Lagan Construction Group | Land Engineering | lendlease | Lendlease Construction (Europe) Ltd | lomond interiors carpentry & joinery | Longley Concrete | LTD building services | Luddon Construction Limited | Luddon Construction Ltd | M+W Group | Mace | Macform Ltd. | Malcolm Construction Services | Mar-Bec Construction Services Ltd | Maxi Construction | Maxi Construction Limited | McLaughlin and Harvey | McTear Contracts | Melvin construction | Mike Jones Projects Engineering & Management Ltd | Mike Watt Construction Ltd | Morgan Sindall | Morris and spottiswood | Morrison Construcion | Morrison Construction | mr wetwall | Multiplex | Naveed rehman & co | Nltm | North Group | Obelisk Power Systems UK | Ogilvie Construction | Paul Morley & Son | Peden Roofing Services Ltd | Pleydell Smithyman | PMC Ltd | Portakabin (Scotland) Ltd | Portakabin Scotland Ltd | Premier plumbing | Pride Shopfitting | QTS Group Ltd | Renfrewshire council | Robertson | Robertson Construction Group | Robertson Construction Northern | Robertson Group | Robust | Roofworx limited | RPM Joinery | Scobbie Electrical | Scottish Gas | Sir Robert McAlpine | Sir Robert McAlpine Limited | SLK Scaffolding Services Limited | The Ladies Touch Painting & Decorating - Plastering | Thistle Systems | Thomas Stewart Builders Ltd | Union Projects | W h malcolm | Wallace Decorating Ltd | Wilson Decorators Ltd | Woodyew joiners | Yurope Group

Architects/Designers

2F Design Ltd | 3DReid | 4 Green Architecture Ltd. | ADF Architects | Aitken Turnbull | Anderson Bell + Christie | Anderson Bell Christie | Anderson Bell Christie Architects | Architeco | ARPL Architects | arvil design office | Austin-Smith:Lord Architects | Austin-Smith:Lord LLP | b3Projekts | benoy | Bilfinger Europa - Workspace Services | Bilfinger Europa FM Ltd | BLOOM ROUTE CONSULTANTS & TRADING | BMJ Architects | Bruach Design and Consultancy | Bruce and Neil Chartered Architects | CA Architect | cameronwebster architects | cdmc | City Architecture Office | Clark Design Architecture | Collective | Collective Architecture | Coltart Earley | Core Associates | Cosentino | CP Architects | Crest Bathrooms | CRGP Ltd | Dalrymple Design Consultancy | Datum Architecture Ltd | David Hewitt Architects | David Lessels | Designworks | DMT Davidson Associates | Dumfries College | east ayrshire | ECD Architects | ECOSSPACE Design Limited | Eden sprl | Eraldo Architects limited | Fabvisual | Farquhar Geddes Architects | Fleming Muir Architects | FOB Architecture ltd | Fresh Interior Designs Ltd | GDLodge Architects | GIA Ltd | GIA-MAC Ltd | Glasgow School of Art - Student | Glasgowlife | haja consults | HLM | HLM Architects | HLP Architects | Holmes Miller | Hoskins Architects | Hypostyle Architects | INNER SPACE | Interiors By Angela Barr Ltd | Jaroslaw Kania Architect | jmarchitects | LCD architects | Manning Elliott | MansArch | MAST Architects | McMillan & Cronin Architects | mha | Moda Scotland Ltf | Mott MacDonald | New college Lanarkshire | Ogilvy Chalmers | one red house | Ortho Architectural Services | PagePark Architects | Patience Architecture | Peshke Design | PURE RESIDENTIAL GLAZING | QUINN MCMAHON DESIGN | R.E.M Architectural LTD | Retool architecture | riaz contruction company | RIBA Enterprises (NBS) | Roca | Roots Architecture | Ryder Architecture | Savills (UK) Ltd | Sheppard Robson | Smith Architecture | South Lanarkshire Council | Stlwia Sobkowiak-Kania Architect | Strathclyde University | Student | STUDIO POP | STW Designs Ltd | task office interiors | The Morrison Partnership | University of Bolton | Venn Architectural Services Ltd | Vosmaf construction and design ltd

House Builders

A oliver and sons | A S Homes | Alex Scott Joinery | Alexander & Co | Allan Doors Ltd | Allenbuild | Architeco | ARGYLL COMMUNITY HOUSING ASSOCIATION | Bancon Construction | Barratt Homes | Barratt North Scotland | Bellway Homes | billsaveuk | Branniff | Bristan | Brits Construction Projects Ltd | CALA Group Ltd | CALA Homes | Castor Homes Ltdd | Chevron | City & Country | City Building Glasgow | CLIOMAT | CR SMITH MANUFACTURING | D J Laing Homes Ltd | DATA BUILDERS | DAVID ROGER JOINERS AND BUILDERS | Dean ward joinery | Deep Green | DM CAMERON & CO | Douglas electrical | Dprl | DREAM ALIVE ROAD AND BUILDING CONSTRUCTION | Edenhall | Fast Trak Utilities & Construction Services Ltd | Finesse kitchens and joinery | Fleming Homes Ltd | Gb roofing | Glasgow Caledonian University | H+H Celcon | Hanifi Karakaya Limited Company | Horstmann controls | J McGoldrick & Sons Ltd | Keepmoat Homes | LIAB Flex Homes Ltd | Lovell | Lovell Partnerships | Mactaggart & Mickel | Mactaggart & Mickel Timber Systems | Marshall Construction Ltd | McTaggart Construction | McVeigh Building and Stonework | MJM Decor | Ms joinery | NHBC | Novin Memar Tarhava | OKL | P M Houston Electrical | Patersons Quarries | Perfect Glazing Group | Perth College | Peter mclaughlin ltd | Places for People | Props & Structs Associates Limited | Quality building &maintenance | R E Campbell (Joinery ) Ltd | Real Building Contractors | RIS ltd | Self employed | SLK Scaffolding Services Limited | Smart carpentry | SMC Joinery | spider web | Stewart Milne Group | Stewart Milne Homes | Stewart Milne Timber Systems | Stormking | stronach contracts | Tata Steel | Taxi | Toplumbro Ltd | twins building and construction | Val-U-Therm Ltd | Voltair Energy Limited | W.Mackenzie |  |  | Company | Alexanders mot centre ltd | Amk services | andrew paterson joinery | Bayhome Builders Ltd | Bespoak Builders ltd | Birkmyre Construction | C M Joinery | city access scaffolding | CM Steel Buildings Ltd | Crannog Construction Ltd | DCG Facades Ltd | DJ Henderson Joinery | DJB Roughcasting&Plastering | DMB Plumbing | DMB Property Solutions | DUNDAVRON Ltd | DVM INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED | First Class Joiners | GLENCAIRN builders | Hadden Construction Limited | Homeflair Joinery Service | Iroko Joinery | John Johnston Joiners | joinery services | kennedy carpenrty (scotland) ltd | Kevin Wilson joiners and building contractors limited | Liqeni VII S.A | Mcgrevey joiners | MD Builder | N.MacDougall Builder | N/A | Northbarr construction | Nuwalls LTD | Park construction | Premier bathrooms | Quality Property Maintainance | RJ Joinery & Construction | Ross joinery & property services | RPB | Shorten Contracts | SP Joinery | stange kraft | Sw contractors | Tayglaze | WC Plumbing | Weir The Joiners

Specialist Contractors

Aarsleff Ground Engineers | Absolute Solar and Wind Ltd | ACT Construction (UK) Ltd | Adlib Ltd | AE Global | Alan Taylor kitchens | ALSRAWAT CO. | Alternative Heat | Alternative Systems Protection | altus safety | Aluprof uk Ltd | Andrew Wright Windows | APS Developments Ltd | APS Ltd | Aptech heating | Armstrong World Industries | Arthur McKay & Co Ltd | Aspin Group | ASSA ABLOY SECURITY DOORS | Astins Ltd | Avenue specialist trades Ltd | Avesta | Avonside Group Services | AVONSIDE ROOFING LTD | Balfour Beatty | Bison Manufcaturing Ltd | Black Light | Blackcon Limited | Bm preservation windows ltd | Boon Edam Ltd | Boyd Brothers | BSRIA Compliance | Buckingham Industrial Coatings | Butek Landline | CCI Scotland | CCL(GB)Ltd | Ceiba Renewables Ltd | Chart Utilities Ltd | Clansman Interiors Ltd | Clarkston Services Ltd | Clow Group | Clyde Shore Construction | CMD Electrical Engineers Ltd | CMS Window Systems | Comyn Ching & Co (Solray) Ltd | Concrete repairs Ltd | Constructional Timber (Manufactures) Ltd | Coopers Fire Ltd | Core Drilling Specialists (Scotland) LTD | Cornerstone Network Services Ltd | Coyle plumbing &heating | Creatif | CSM Facilities | Damada Group | David Morton (Larbert) Ltd | Deans Group Ltd | Deeside Timberframe | Delta Balustrades | Delta Balustrades Ltd | DencoHappel UK Limited | Diamond Glass Solutions | DML Group | Dormakaba | DSG-BIM Ltd | eco Insulate Ltd | Elmwood Projects Ltd | ESG | ESi Scotland Ltd | Fibreglass Technology Limited | Fife Shutters Ltd | Finley Structures Ltd | Gerco FAS Ltd | gilgen door systems | Gilgwn door systems | Glaze and Save | Glean hea property services | Glen head property services | Glendevon Energy Company Ltd | Goose Foot Street Furniture | Grant Westfield Ltd | Ground Control Ltd | Ground Water Dynamics | Groundwater Engineering Limited | Guardior Security | Habiteo | Hadden Construction Ltd | Halcyon Ornamental Plasterers ltd | Harrison Lightning Protection & Earthing Limited | Headland Archaeology | Heightsafe Systems Ltd | Heightsafe Sytems | Hoard-it | HSR Building Services | HWEnergy | IFT Ltd | IKoustic Soundproofing | Incognito Heat Co | Industrial Floor TreatmentsLtd | Inex Works Group | Intercity Builders Ltd | James Frew Ltd | JML Contracts | John Watson Joinery Ltd | Kelso Plastering Contractors | Keltbray | Keltbray Group | Kite Group Ltd | Kloeckner Westok | Laboratory Specialist Services Ltd | Lang & Fulton Ltd | Liddles Doors & Specialisdt Steel Security Products | Logical Insulation Solutions Ltd | MA Builders & Developers | MacArthur Green Ltd | MACFABMETAL LIMITED | Marioff UK | MCA Renewables | MCM Panels | Merlin Repair Specialists | Modul8 | Natural Stone Craft | Newgate (Newark) Ltd | NEWTON SECURITY DOORS LTD | NorDan UK Ltd | Norsign LLP | Omega Lift Services | Optima Products Ltd | Optimal Cleaning Solutions | Osprey Shipping Limited | partnership flooring | Peter Cox property services Ltd | PJS SOLUTIONS | Plastic Surgeon Limited | Portakabin (Scotland) Ltd | Procladd Ltd | Procladd Scotland Limited | Provincial Floors Ltd | PTSG | PVE Limited | Rackline | Rance Caithness roofing cladding Ltd | RCAMPBELLROOFING | REKU Coatings Ltd | RELINEA | Rendaroof | Rhodar Ltd | RIG Construction Elements Ltd | RL ACCESS LTD | Robot UK | Rooflinings & Cladding Ltd | Rory Little Roofing | Scottish Electric Group | Self employed | SGB Ltd | SHS Heating | Sidey | Sidey Ltd | Sika Sarnafil | Site Sealants Ltd | Source Energy Heat Pump Scotland Ltd | Stanley Black & Decker | Stephen Mckenzie Electrical Contractor | Stevenston House Repairs | Survey Roofing | Symphony Group Plc | Taranto Ltd | The Touchless Disinfection Company Ltd | The Veitchi Group | The VEKA UK Group | Thomas Johnstone Limited | Tiger Turf | Timberpak Uk Ltd | Topek | Topek Ltd | Trade Window Systems | Tradstocks | Tri Group Ltd | Triplepoint the plumber | TS - UK LTD | TTAG LTD | Veitchi Interiors | Vetrox Glass Surface Technologies Ltd | Vistech Services Ltd | Vuterra 360 Ltd | West Port Windows and Doors | WorkSpace | WorkSpace LLP | Yallem Ltd

Local Authorities & Government

Aberdeenshire Council | Angus Council | Angus Council Property Services | Argyll & Bute Council | Argyll and Bute Council | Argyll College UHI ltd | CHAS 2013 Ltd | City Building Glasgow | City of Edinburgh Council | City Property (Glasgow) LLP | Dundee City Council | East Renfrewshire Council | Falkirk Council | Fife Council | GCC | Glasgow | Glasgow City Council | Glasgow City Council | Inverclyde Council | Municipality of Sulaimaniyah | North Ayrshire council | ok | Perth & Kinross Council | Perth and Kinross Council Property Services | Renfrewshire Council | Scottish Fire & Rescue Service | South Lanarkshire Council | Supplier Development Programme | TfGM | The City of Edinburgh Council | The Highland Council | West Dunbartonshire Council | West Lothian Council | AGOCO | big lottery fund | Cabinet Office | Chartered Surveyor & Chartered Builder | CITB | Department for Business |  Energy & Industrial Strategy | Energy Sasving Trust | Enterprise Ireland | Glasgow Caledonian University | Health and Safety Executive | NATS | Scottish Business Resilience Centre | Scottish Enterprise | Scottish Government | Scottish Natural Heritage | Skills Development Scotland

Surveyors

A&S Properties Glasgow | AECOM | Alba Building Sciences Ltd | Allied Surveyors Scotland | Allied Surveyors Scotland Plc | Alumasc | Armour Construction Consultants | Atlas Maintenance (Scotland) Ltd | Aura Survey & Design Ltd | Bacra | Binnie-McKenzie Partnership | Blythswood Property Management Ltd | BR & Co | BSPC Ltd | Building and Surveying Solutions | C I C S Scotland Ltd | CBRE Ltd | Checkmate | City of Glasgow collage | City of Glasgow College | Colliers International | Company | DMA Partnership | Double Queen Trading CO. | LTD | Edc | Edinburgh Napier University | Energy Performace Centre | ET khelifi ramdane | Faithful + Gould | First plasma profiles | Gcu | Geolearn Ltd | Glasgow Caledonian University | Gleeds | HATHAWAY ENGINEERING LTD | Hebco limited | IM Surveying Consultants Ltd | IMG Quality Control | James Frew Ltd | John S Stockan FRICS | KLM Partnership | Lakesndales Ltd (Surveyors) | Loy Surveys Ltd | Malcolm Hollis | Malcolm Hollis LLP | martin aitken associates | Mbm | Melville Gomes Associates Ltd | MUSAL VENTURES | NA | NHBC | Nixon Development Consultants | Orkney Surveying Services | Precision Utility Mapping | R3 Polygon UK Ltd | SD contracts | Survey Connection | Surveying Solutions Ltd | Sweett Group | TAGreig Consulting Ltd. | TfGM | The Scottish Lime Centre Trust | Thomas and Adamson | Thomas and Admason | Upup Builders and Property Developers Ltd | V1 Surveys | Varo Construction Ltd | Vividly | West college scotland

Engineering

7B Design and Consultancy | Aarsleff | Aarsleff Ground Engineering | ACE Refrigeration | AECOM | Aerocom | AES SOLAR | Alcan Aluminium Uk Ltd | AM Electrical Contracts Ltd | amey Black & Veatch | arc-tech scotland | Arcus Consultancy Services Ltd | Arup | Bae systems | Balfour Beatty | BB7 | Belzona Polymerics Limited | Bolton Gate Services | Bolton university | Capita | CB_Electrical | cdmm (UK) Ltd | CH2M | Clancy Consulting | Cleveland Steel & Tubes Ltd | Coffey group | Concept Fire Suppression Ltd | Coopers Fire | David Narro Associates | David Reid Group | DBA | Delkia | DencoHappel | DNT LTD | Doosan Babcock | Dumfries and Galloway College | EVERON Energy | Evolution industrial doors | Fabdec Ltd | Fairhurst | gcu | Greenheat Systems Limited | Grove mechanical services | Heflen International Limited | Heflen Ltd | Heriot Watt | Hns Engineering | HNS Engineering and Architecture Construction Undertaking İndustry and Trade Limited Company | HNTB | HW | Hydro International | Interspan (Europe) Limited | IRFAN ENTERPRISES | J&D Pierce (Contracts) Ltd | James Jones & Sons Ltd | JCE ENERGY | JKR Contractors | John Telfer Ltd | John White & Son (Weighing Machines) Ltd | kaimhill heating | kesta | Kinematics | Kirkland Refrigeration | Kite Group Ltdj | Lagan Construction Group Ltd | Land Engineering | Leica Geosystems | Lift Maintenance Limited | Lift Maintenance Ltd | Lindapter | Lionweld Kennedy | M w plumbing | Mahg Consult Limited | Max Fordham LLP | McColm Civil & Structural Engineers | McGrattan Piling | Micro Geo Ltd | Millard consulting | MULHOLLAND CONTRACTS LTD | MUNICIPALITY OF SULAIMANYAH | Na | Nano NewHome | National Physical Laboratory | NG Bailey | Prysmian Cables | RDG Engineering | Ridrum International | Robbie Fluid Engineering | Robertson Engineering | Rosewich Engineering UK |  Ltd | Schuco UK Limited | Scotheat Ltd | Scottish Engineering | Self Build | SES Engineering Services Ltd | Severfield UK | Staco Gratings | Stannah Lift Services Ltd | Stannah Lifts Ltd | Strathclyde university | Structa LLP | Structural Fabrications Ltd | Subsea Protection Systems | Systra | Taziker | Thermal Economics | Torishima Service Solutions Europe | University of Strathclyde | university of the west Scotland | Vipond Fire Protection Ltd | Viridor | Wallace Civil Engineering Ltd | WG Renfrew Ltd | Wilo UK Ltd

Facilities Managers/Estate Agents

AL WASAY ENTERPRISES(REGD) | All Cleaned Up (Scotland) Ltd | All Cleaned Up Scotland Ltd | Arnold Clark | Atholl estates | Avantgarde FM | Ayr racecourse | BASHBAYO TECH SERVICES LTD | Castle Projects Ltd | DencoHappel Ltd | Eaton | Giromax Technology Ltd | Graham Asset Management | Greater Glasgow and Clyde Health Board | Hacking & Paterson | HATHAWAY ENGINEERING LIMITED | HCS Group | Heightsafe Sytems | Industrial Roofing Scotland | Kingsford Estates | Lochwood Property Management Ltd | MAJR Group | MCA small works and Maintenance ltd | MJMapp Ltd | Newclime Properties Limited | NHS Fife | NHS Health Facilities Scotland | Nortek Global HVAC | NOVUS | Novus Property Solutions | Peak Scientific | Pear Tree care Ltd | Recycling Lives | Robertson | Scobbie Electrical | States of Jersey | SustainE | Transform | Triflex (UK) | University of Glasgow |  Estates & Buildings

Builders Merchants

Archie Loudon ltd | Belzona Polymerics Ltd | C I Wilson Property Maintenance | Central Plastics & Roofing Ltd | Civils&Drainage Supplies Ltd | cordiners timber | ETPH | Eurocell | Fasadu Linija |  Lithuania | Finewood | Flexseal | Jewson | Keyline | Matinadus Enterprise and Matinmur Ghana Company Limited | MGM timber LTD scotland | Minster Insulation | MUSAL VENTURES | Norbord | Ockwells | PRIMSON LOGISTIC AND INVESTMENT | Regis Roofing Supplies | Rembrand Timber Ltd. | Rowebb Ltd | Saint Gobain Building Distribution | Self employed | SIG ROOFING | Speyside Plumbing and Building Supplies Ltd | Strathearn Stone and Timber Ltd | Timber & Plywood Services Ltd | Titon Hardware Ltd | TradePoint B&Q

Infrastructure & Regeneration

ACE | Akela Construction Limited | Alphatech Matrix Investment Ltd | Alumasc Facades | AMiT |  spol. s r.o. | Annandale roofing ltd | Balfour Beatty | Be Amulree Ltd | Berry Systems | BRC Ltd | Carillion | Clark Drain | Clyde Gateway | CPMS | Crummock (Scotland) Limited | Crummock Scotland Ltd | Cubis Systems | D Morgan PLC | DAE Systems Ltd. | Dee-Organ | DuPont | Evinox Energy | Fulcrum | HM Forces | I & H Brown Ltd | IQA Operations Group Ltd | Jhart joiner | Martens building products Ltd. | MBM Masonry & Conservation Services Ltd | mm co | Morgan Sindall | Munro | Network Rail | nuparc | O'Connor Utilities Limited | Omeco Construction Company Ltd | OnSite Central Ltd | Power Diverter | Practical Space Solutions C.I.C | practical Space Soultions C.i.C | RENOLIT CRAMLINGTON LIMITED | Riverside Inverclyde | Robertson Civil Engineering | RPB | Scotland's Towns Partnership | Scottish Canals | ScottishPower Energy Networks | Severfield UK | South Seeds | Sovereogn Group Ltd | SSE | SSE ENTERPRISE | SSE Plc | Stanton Bonna | Tension Control Bolts Ltd | TWG | Wills Bros Civil Engineering Ltd